Advertisement

Xom.ec is the 3537318:th largest website within the world. The website is created in unavailable, owned by unavailable person, currently located in United States and is running on IP 67.222.149.106 registered by not detected network. This site not uses Javascript for user interaction. This site uses CSS to manage the site layout. This site is running on the nginx admin webserver. The server side programming lanquage of the site is PHP/5.4.37 . Xom.ec Google Pagerank is 0 and it's domain is Country Domain. Xom.ec estimated worth is $1,131.21, with 284 estimated visites per day and ad revenue of $ 0.85.

Title: XOM – El Portal del Ecuador | Otro sitio realizado con WordPress

Description: unavailable

Keywords: Xom Del Ecuador Otro Realizado Nginx Jul Gmt Charset Length

Created: unavailable

Expires: unavailable

Owner: unavailable

Hosted in: United States

Host IP: 67.222.149.106

ICANN Registrar: unavailable

Domain Suffix: ec

Domain Archive: xom.ec in the past

Alexa Rank: #3529840

Google Page Rank: 0

HOSTCLASSTYPETTLDATA
xom.ec IN A 14400 ip: 67.222.149.106
xom.ec IN NS 86400 target: ns1.tarjetitas.net
xom.ec IN NS 86400 target: ns2.tarjetitas.net
xom.ec IN SOA 86400 mname: ns1.tarjetitas.net
rname: publistyle.live.com
serial: 2015062300
refresh: 86400
retry: 7200
expire: 3600000
minimum-ttl: 86400
xom.ec IN MX 14400 pri: 0
target: xom.ec

Server Name: host.tarjetitas.net

Server Type: nginx admin

Server Side Language: PHP/5.4.37

Javascript Usage: no

CSS Usage: yes

RSS Usage: no

Google AdSense Usage: no

Additional technologies usage: WordPress

xom.ec - Daily Traffic Rank Trend In The Past 4 Months

Keyword Count Density
Xom 9 6.62
Famosas 6 4.41
Ecuador 5 3.68
Del 4 2.94
Otro 3 2.21
Realizado 3 2.21
Php 2 1.47
Las 2 1.47
Ecuatorianas 2 1.47
Mujeres 2 1.47
Sin 2 1.47
Artistas 1 0.74
Los 1 0.74
Profesionales 1 0.74
Acceder 1 0.74
Recientesarchivos 1 0.74
Recientes 1 0.74
Actrices 1 0.74
Presentadoras 1 0.74
Siguiente 1 0.74
Etc 1 0.74

We are absolutely certain that every one is able to earn money from his website, Therefor we will display a short estimated numbers that might be achievable through dedication and seriousness work on your website.

Our estimations point that your Website Value is $1,131.21, Your Daily Visitors could be in the area of 284 per day and your potential Daily Revenues could be around $0.85.

Server Country Code: US

Server Country Name: United States

Server City Name: Dallas

Server Region Name: TX

Server Zip Code: 75247

Server Latitude: 32.814800262451

Server Longitude: -96.870498657227

From - to Netname Country Admin Tech Status
0.0.0.0 - 255.255.255.255 IANA-BLK EU # Country field is actually a DUMY-RIPE DUMY-RIPE ALLOCATED UNSPEC
Address 67.222.149.106 01000011.11011110.10010101.01101010
Netmask 255.255.255.0 = 24 11111111.11111111.11111111.00000000
Wildcard 0.0.0.255 00000000.00000000.00000000.11111111
Network 67.222.149.0/24 01000011.11011110.10010101.00000000
HostMin 67.222.149.1 01000011.11011110.10010101.00000001
HostMax 67.222.149.254 01000011.11011110.10010101.11111110
Broadcast 67.222.149.255 01000011.11011110.10010101.11111111
Hosts/Net 254 Class A

fom, hom, lom, oom, pom, qom, yom, zom, xam, xbm, xdm, xim, xqm, xxm, xzm, xo, xoa, xoc, xod, xoi, xop, xot, xox, xoy, bxom, dxom, gxom, jxom, lxom, qxom, uxom, xbom, xfom, xiom, xkom, xmom, xzom, xohm, xojm, xokm, xoym, xoma, xomb, xomc, xome, xomf, xomn, xomo, xoms, xomv,



Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es informacion publica cuyo proposito es
unicamente informativo que sirve para la obtencion de la informacion acerca de o
relacionado con los registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ultima actualizacion de su base de datos. Al realizar una
busqueda de WHOIS de un dominio, usted declara y acepta que los datos seran utilizados
solo para fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envios masivos no solicitados
de correo electronico o para publicidad o fines comerciales no solicitados.



Domain Information
Query: xom.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 26 Sep 2008
Modified: 20 Oct 2015
Expires: 26 Sep 2016
Name Servers:
ns1.tarjetitas.net
ns2.tarjetitas.net

Registrar Information
Registrar Name: NIC.EC Registrar
Address: Av Francisco de Orellana No, 234 Edif Blue Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y 903.
Guayaquil , Guayas
Country: EC
Phone: +593 (4) 3729560




Registrant:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: 042-462162
Fax Number: -

Local Name: John Yánez Erazo
Local Organisation: PUBLISTYLE
Local Address:
Gomez Rendon entre la 18 y la 19
Guayaquil, Guayas EC



Admin Contact:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: 052-956119
Fax Number: -

Local Name: John Yánez Erazo
Local Organisation: PUBLISTYLE
Local Address:
Av. 25 de Abril frente a la U. E. Jaime Roldós
Montalvo, Los Ríos EC